como se llama la cancion qe se escucha..?

como se llama la cancion qe se escucha de fondo en este video?

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jquXcwooV6A

Youtube thumbnail

&feature=related

gracias =)

10 respuestas

Calificación
  • hace 1 década
    Mejor respuesta

    pues es Loose yourself de eminem otro de los raperos famosos de EUA tambien muy buena canta bien tambien con 50 cent pero te recomiendo a Ludacris o al menos escuchalo te recomiendo la cancion de Move Bitch de Ludacris o la de Rollout.

    Saludos

    PAZ RESPETO AMOR

    ATTE:AZTEKA

  • hace 4 años

    pues coincido contigo nunca me canso de escuchar estranged de guns n roses es muy buena esa cancion y aunque es muy larga no me cansa y me gusta mas cada vez que la escucho, y lo mismo me pasa con dont cry de guns n roses tambn

  • Anónimo
    hace 1 década

    loose yourself de eminem

  • hace 1 década

    No pueden decir solo ''Lose Yourself''? Todavia ponen la lyrica completa como si va ser la respuesta favorita

  • ¿Qué te parecen las respuestas? Puedes iniciar sesión para votar la respuesta.
  • hace 1 década

    Mira, si tuvieses un sólo disparo, una oportunidad

    Para conseguir todo lo que siempre quisiste.

    Un momento, lo capturarías, o lo dejarías escapar?

    Sus manos están sudorosas,

    las rodillas débiles, y los brazos le pesan

    Ya ha vomitado en su suéter, el spaghetti de su mama

    Está nervioso,

    pero por fuera parece que está calmado y listo

    Para lanzar bombas, pero sigue olvidando

    Lo que anotó, la multitud hace escándalo

    Abre su boca, pero las palabras no salen

    Se esta ahogando, ahora todos hacen bromas

    Se agota el tiempo, se acabo el tiempo ,

    Otra vez de vuelta a la realidad,

    oh, allá va la gravedad

    Oh, allá va Rabbit, se ahogo

    Esta muy enojado, pero no se rendirá

    O si? No

    No lo aguantara, conoce muy bien su ciudad

    No importa, el es bueno

    Lo sabe, pero no tiene dinero

    Está tan harto que lo sabe

    Cuando vuelve a su casa movible,

    es cuando vuelve al laboratorio otra vez

    Esta ****** de rap

    Mas le vale que capture este momento,

    y no lo deje pasar

    (Coro:)

    Mas vale que te pierdas en la música, el momento

    Lo posees, será mejor que no lo dejes ir

    Sólo tienes un disparo,

    no pierdas tu oportunidad de explotar

    Esta oportunidad sólo viene una vez en la vida

    El alma se está escapando,

    a través de este agujero que se ha roto

    Este mundo es mío para tomarlo

    Hacerme rey, mientras nos movemos hacia,

    una nueva orden del mundo

    Una vida normal es aburrida,

    pero el superestrellato está esta cerca de ser post mortal

    Esto se hace más difícil, mas caliente

    Es nos avienta sobre estas ******, esta todo en el

    Espectáculos de costa a costa,

    es conocido como el trotador del mundo

    Se ha alejado mas de casa, no es un padre

    Va a casa y apenas si conoce a su propia hija

    Pero detén la respiración porque aquí viene el agua fría

    Sus jefes no lo quieren mas, es un producto frío

    Han elegido al siguiente tipo que se desenvuelve

    Su nariz se hundió y vendió nada

    La telenovela se dice y se desdobla

    Supongo que es noticia nueva, pero el ritmo sigue

    Da da dum da dum da da

    (Coro)

    No más juegos, cambiare a lo que le llamas rabia

    Tiro esta **** azotea, como 2 perros enjaulados

    Estaba jugando al principio, mi humor cambio

    He sido masticado y escupido

    y me han corrido del escenario con abucheos

    Pero sigo rimando, y armando el siguiente trozo

    Mejor piensa que alguien paga al jurado colorido

    Todo este dolor interior aumentado

    Por lo que me pasa

    eso que no puedo pasar con mis 9 a 5

    Y no puedo proporcionar a mi familia una vida sana

    Porque hombre, estos malditos vales alimenticios

    no compran pañales

    Y esto no es una película,

    aquí no hay ningún Mekhi Phifer, es mi vida

    Y estos tiempos difíciles se hacen aun mas difíciles

    tratando de alimentar y regar mi semilla

    Ver el deshonor de caer en el error

    de ser padre y una prima donna

    Gritando el drama del bebe de mama

    Y es mucho para mi

    como para querer quedarme en un solo lugar

    Y esto me ha llevado al punto de convertirme en un vago

    Tengo que formular un plan

    antes de que termine en la cárcel o me disparen

    Éxito es mi única **** opción, derrota no lo es

    Mama, te amo, pero este camino debe terminar

    No puedo hacerme viejo en el terreno de Salem

    Y entonces aquí voy, es mi oportunidad

    Pies míos no me fallen

    porque podría ser la única oportunidad que tenga

    (Coro)

    Puedes hacer todo lo que tu mente quiera

    el tema se llama "LOSE YOURSELF" el que la canta es "EMINEM".bueno espero que te sirba!!!mucha suerte.besos.chau

  • hace 1 década

    Loose yourself - Eminem

    Look, if you had, one shot, or one opportunity

    To seize everything you ever wanted-One moment

    Would you capture it, or just let it slip?

    Yo, His palms are sweaty, knees weak, arms are heavy

    There's vomit on his sweater already, mom's spaghetti

    He's nervous, but on the surface he looks calm and ready

    To drop bombs, but he keeps on forgetting

    What he wrote down, the whole crowd goes so loud

    He opens his mouth, but the words won't come out

    He's chokin, how everybody's jokin now

    The clock's run out, time's up, over bloah

    Snap back to reality, Oh there goes gravity

    Oh, there goes rabbit, he choked

    He's so mad, but he won't give up that

    No, he won't have it , he knows his whole back city ropes

    It don't matter, he's dope

    He knows that, but he's broke

    He's so stacked that he knows

    When he goes back to his mobile home, that's when it's

    Back to the lab again yo

    This whole rap s**t

    Better go capture this moment and hope it don't pass him

    [Chorus:]

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime yo,

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime you better,

    His soul's escaping, through this hole that is gaping

    This world is mine for the taking

    Make me king, as we move toward a, new world order

    A normal life is borin, but superstardom's close to post mortom

    It only grows harder, only grows hotter

    He blows us all over these hoes is all on him

    Coast to coast shows, he's know as the globetrotter

    Lonely roads, God only knows

    He's grown farther from home, he's no father

    He goes home and barely knows his own daughter

    But hold your nose cause here goes the cold water

    These ho's don't want him no mo, he's cold product

    They moved on to the next schmoe who flows

    He nose dove and sold nada

    So the soap opera is told and unfolds

    I suppose it’s old partner, but the beat goes on

    Da da dum da dum da da

    [Chorus:]

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go-o

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime yo

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime yo, you better

    No more games, I'ma change what you call rage

    Tear this m*********n roof off like 2 dogs caged

    I was playin in the beginnin, the mood all changed

    I been chewed up and spit out and booed off stage

    But I kept rhymin and stepwritin the next cypher

    Best believe somebody's payin the pied piper

    All the pain inside amplified by the fact

    That I can't get by with my 9 to 5

    And I can't provide the right type of life for my family

    Cause man, these g****m food stamps don't buy diapers

    And it's no movie, there's no Makai Pheiffer, this is my life

    And these times are so hard and it's getting even harder

    Tryin to feed and water my seed, plus

    Teeter-totter caught up between bein a father and a pre-madonna

    Baby mama drama's screamin on and

    Too much for me to wanna

    Stay in one spot, another day of monotony

    Has gotten me to the point, I'm like a snail

    I've got to formulate a plot or I end up in jail or shot

    Success is my only m*********n option, failure's not

    Mom, I love you, but this trailer's got to go

    I cannot grow old in Salem's lot

    So here I go is my shot.

    Feet fail me not this may be the only opportunity that I got

    [Chorus:]

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime yo

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime you better,

    You can do anything you set your mind to, man

    Fuente(s): http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0UremkjL0M8 ayi esta el video oficial tambien te recomiendo la de the way i am
  • Anónimo
    hace 1 década

    =O gecila el video xD la cancion es " lose yourself de eminem"!!!!!!! la que sale n su peli!

    saludoss!

  • hace 1 década

    Loose yourself - Eminem

    Look, if you had, one shot, or one opportunity

    To seize everything you ever wanted-One moment

    Would you capture it, or just let it slip?

    Yo, His palms are sweaty, knees weak, arms are heavy

    There's vomit on his sweater already, mom's spaghetti

    He's nervous, but on the surface he looks calm and ready

    To drop bombs, but he keeps on forgetting

    What he wrote down, the whole crowd goes so loud

    He opens his mouth, but the words won't come out

    He's chokin, how everybody's jokin now

    The clock's run out, time's up, over bloah

    Snap back to reality, Oh there goes gravity

    Oh, there goes rabbit, he choked

    He's so mad, but he won't give up that

    No, he won't have it , he knows his whole back city ropes

    It don't matter, he's dope

    He knows that, but he's broke

    He's so stacked that he knows

    When he goes back to his mobile home, that's when it's

    Back to the lab again yo

    This whole rap s**t

    Better go capture this moment and hope it don't pass him

    [Chorus:]

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime yo,

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime you better,

    His soul's escaping, through this hole that is gaping

    This world is mine for the taking

    Make me king, as we move toward a, new world order

    A normal life is borin, but superstardom's close to post mortom

    It only grows harder, only grows hotter

    He blows us all over these hoes is all on him

    Coast to coast shows, he's know as the globetrotter

    Lonely roads, God only knows

    He's grown farther from home, he's no father

    He goes home and barely knows his own daughter

    But hold your nose cause here goes the cold water

    These ho's don't want him no mo, he's cold product

    They moved on to the next schmoe who flows

    He nose dove and sold nada

    So the soap opera is told and unfolds

    I suppose it’s old partner, but the beat goes on

    Da da dum da dum da da

    [Chorus:]

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go-o

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime yo

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime yo, you better

    No more games, I'ma change what you call rage

    Tear this m*********n roof off like 2 dogs caged

    I was playin in the beginnin, the mood all changed

    I been chewed up and spit out and booed off stage

    But I kept rhymin and stepwritin the next cypher

    Best believe somebody's payin the pied piper

    All the pain inside amplified by the fact

    That I can't get by with my 9 to 5

    And I can't provide the right type of life for my family

    Cause man, these g****m food stamps don't buy diapers

    And it's no movie, there's no Makai Pheiffer, this is my life

    And these times are so hard and it's getting even harder

    Tryin to feed and water my seed, plus

    Teeter-totter caught up between bein a father and a pre-madonna

    Baby mama drama's screamin on and

    Too much for me to wanna

    Stay in one spot, another day of monotony

    Has gotten me to the point, I'm like a snail

    I've got to formulate a plot or I end up in jail or shot

    Success is my only m*********n option, failure's not

    Mom, I love you, but this trailer's got to go

    I cannot grow old in Salem's lot

    So here I go is my shot.

    Feet fail me not this may be the only opportunity that I got

    [Chorus:]

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime yo

    You better lose yourself in the music, the moment

    You own it, you better never let it go

    You only get one shot, do not miss your chance to blow

    This opportunity comes once in a lifetime you better,

    You can do anything you set your mind to, man

    es excelente!

  • hace 1 década

    Loose yourself de Eminem.

  • Anónimo
    hace 1 década

    ni idea pero bueno

    lo siento mucho

¿Aún tienes preguntas? Pregunta ahora y obtén respuestas.