Anónimo
Anónimo realizada en Música y ocioMúsicaRock y Pop · hace 1 década

COMO SE LLAMA LA CANCION QE DICe?

ALGO COMO a 'biit' (o algo qe suena parecido) of my heart, a biit of my heart, y asi repite un poco ? que la canta una chica con voz aguda? porfavor:(

12 respuestas

Calificación
  • Anónimo
    hace 1 década
    Mejor respuesta

    THE BEAT OF MY HEART- HILLARY DUFF

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eVExfTxg5is

    Youtube thumbnail

  • Ghty
    Lv 5
    hace 1 década

    Beat of My Heart De Hilary Duff

  • hace 1 década

    THE BEAT OF MY HEART- HILLARY DUFF

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eVExfTxg5

    Youtube thumbnail

    ...

    Muy buena me guta!!

  • hace 1 década

    La cancion se llama "Beat of my heart" y es deHilary Duff, esta muy buena esta cación te la recomiendo.

  • ¿Qué te parecen las respuestas? Puedes iniciar sesión para votar la respuesta.
  • hace 1 década

    beath of my heart de hilary duff

    me encanta

  • hace 1 década

    puede ser la de my heart de paramore

  • hace 1 década

    bueno creo qué la canción es la de Hirally duff y se llama "beat of my heart"

    abajo esta el link de la cancion en youtube

    Fuente(s): <object width="425" height="355"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/eVExfTxg5is&hl=en"></para... name="wmode" value="transparent"></param><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/eVExfTxg5is&hl=en" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" wmode="transparent" width="425" height="355"></embed></object>
  • hace 1 década

    SE LLAMA ''THE BEAT OF MY HEART'' Y LA CANTA HILARY DUFF.

  • hace 1 década

    the beat of my heart - hilary duff

    To the beat of my

    To the beat of my

    To the beat of my heart

    I'm thinking about,

    Letting it out.

    I wanna give in,

    I wanna go out.

    Been looking around

    I've finally found,

    The rhythm of love,

    The feeling of sound.

    It's making a change,

    The feeling is strange.

    It's coming right back.

    Right back in my range.

    Not worried about

    anything else,

    I'm waking up

    To the beat of my,

    To the beat of my,

    To the beat of my heart.

    [ Chorus: ]

    The beat of my heart,

    The beat of my heart,

    The beat of my heart,

    It tears us apart.

    The beat of my heart,

    The beat of my heart,

    The beat of my heart,

    Now I'm back to the start.

    To the beat of my,

    To the beat of my,

    To the beat of my heart,

    I'm up from my down.

    I turn it around.

    I'm making it back,

    I'm not gonna drown.

    [ Lyrics found at www.mp3lyrics.org/si ]

    I'm taking a stance.

    I won't miss a chance.

    I want you to see

    I'm not scared to dance.

    The way that you feel

    Could never be real.

    I want you to know

    I finished the

    deal.

    So I'm sayin to you

    I'll always be true.

    To the rhythm inside,

    To the beat of my,

    To the beat of my,

    To the beat of my heart,

    [ Chorus ]

    Away Away,

    Away Away,

    Away Away,

    Away Away,

    Away Away,

    Away Away,

    To the beat of my,

    To the beat of my heart,

    Away Away,

    Away Away,

    To the beat of my,

    To the beat of my heart,

    The beat of my heart,

    The beat of my heart,

    The beat of my heart,

    It tears us apart,

    The beat of my heart,

    The beat of my heart,

    The beat of my heart,

    Now I'm back to the start,

    [ Chorus ]

    Away Away,

    Away Away,

    To the beat of my,

    To the beat of my heart,

    Away Away,

    Away Away,

    To the beat of my,

    To the beat of my heart.

  • Anónimo
    hace 1 década

    jajajaja

¿Aún tienes preguntas? Pregunta ahora y obtén respuestas.