Anónimo
Anónimo realizada en Sociedad y culturaIdiomas · hace 1 década

¿ayuda con esta traduccion por favor ...5 estrellas?

la necesito en ingles por favor

ME SIENTO MUY AGRADECIDO POR

LO QUE TENGO HOY

SOMOS BENDECIDOS POR EL MARAVILOSO TRABAJO DE

LA MANO DE DIOS EN LA NATURALEZA Y NUESTRA VIDA HOY

SOLO PIENSA EN ESTO

DEBES SENTIRTE AFORTUNADO DE VIVIR EN ESTA PARTE DEL MUNDO

PROMETE NUNCA DESPERDICIAR TU COMIDA NO IMPORTA

QUE TAN MALA PUEDE PARECER O CUAN LLENO PUEDA ESTAR

YA QUE MUCHOS MENDIGAN HOY DE LA MISMA MANERA

12 respuestas

Calificación
  • hace 1 década
    Mejor respuesta

    I feel very grateful for what I have today

    We are blessed by the wonderful work of God's hand in nature and in our live

    Just think of this

    You sholud feel very lucky of living in this part of the world

    promisse you will never waste your food

    It doesn't mater how bad could it be or how satisfied you can be

    Because many people beg today in the same way

    • Inicia sesión para responder a las preguntas
  • hace 1 década

    Sólo te diré que la mejor respuesta es la de Victoria, sólo que se le dio vuelta una letrita, "should".

    No se fíen de los traductores :S sirven para traducir palabras, pero no textos.

    Saludos amigo!

    Gracias por contestar siempre mis preguntas :)

    • Inicia sesión para responder a las preguntas
  • Anónimo
    hace 1 década

    I feel very thankfull

    For what I have today

    We are blessed by the wonderfull work of

    the hand of God in the nature and our life today

    Only think in this

    You should feel fortunated to live in this part of the world

    Promise to never waste your food, Doesnt matter

    How bad or disgusting it may seem or how full you could be

    Because many beg today in the same way

    Fuente(s): Perdoname que me demore esque debo estudiar
    • Inicia sesión para responder a las preguntas
  • I am very grateful for

    WHAT WE HAVE TODAY

    Blessed with wonderful WE WORK

    THE HAND OF GOD IN NATURE AND OUR LIFE TODAY

    JUST THINK ABOUT THIS

    You should feel lucky to LIVE IN THIS PART OF THE WORLD

    PLEDGES NEVER WASTE YOUR FOOD NO MATTER

    THAT MAY SEEM SO BAD OR HOW MAY BE FULL

    Beggar TODAY AS MANY OF THE SAME WAY

    • Inicia sesión para responder a las preguntas
  • ¿Qué te parecen las respuestas? Puedes iniciar sesión para votar la respuesta.
  • hace 1 década

    I feel gratefull for what i have this very day. We are blessed by the wonderfull work of God´s hand in Nature and in our own life today. Just think about it.

    You should feel lucky of living in this part of the world, promise to never waste your food no matter how bad it looks or how satisfied you might be, for too many people are beggin for it.

    • Inicia sesión para responder a las preguntas
  • Anónimo
    hace 1 década

    HOLA AQUÍ TE MANDO LA TRADUCCIÓN DE TU CANCIÓN, CREO QUE VA ASÍ:

    I FEEL VERY BEEN THANKFUL BY WHAT I HAVE TODAY

    WE ARE BLESSED BY THE WONDERFUL WORK OF THE HAND DE GOD IN THE NATURE AND OUR LIFE TODAY IT ONLY THINKS ABOUT THIS YOU MUST FEEL YOU LUCKY LIVE IN THIS PART OF THE WORLD NEVER PROMISES TO WASTE YOUR FOOD DOES NOT MATTER THAT SO BAD IT CAN SEEM OR HOW FULL CAN BE SINCE MANY BEG TODAY IN THE SAME WAY

    Fuente(s): SALU2
    • Inicia sesión para responder a las preguntas
  • Anónimo
    hace 1 década

    I am very grateful for

    WHAT WE HAVE TODAY

    Blessed with wonderful WE WORK

    THE HAND OF GOD IN NATURE AND OUR LIFE TODAY

    JUST THINK ABOUT THIS

    You should feel lucky to LIVE IN THIS PART OF THE WORLD

    PLEDGES NEVER WASTE YOUR FOOD NO MATTER

    THAT MAY SEEM SO BAD OR HOW MAY BE FULL

    Beggar TODAY AS MANY OF THE SAME WAY

    • Inicia sesión para responder a las preguntas
  • hace 1 década

    I am very grateful for

    WHAT WE HAVE TODAY

    Blessed with wonderful WE WORK

    THE HAND OF GOD IN NATURE AND OUR LIFE TODAY

    JUST THINK ABOUT THIS

    You should feel lucky to LIVE IN THIS PART OF THE WORLD

    PLEDGES NEVER WASTE YOUR FOOD NO MATTER

    THAT MAY SEEM SO BAD OR HOW MAY BE FULL

    Beggar TODAY AS MANY OF THE SAME WAY

    • Inicia sesión para responder a las preguntas
  • Anónimo
    hace 1 década

    I FEEL VERY BEEN GRATEFUL BY WHAT I HAVE TODAY WE ARE YOU BLESS FOR THE MARAVILOSO WORK OF THE GOD'S HAND IN THE NATURE AND OUR LIFE TODAY ONLY HE THINKS ABOUT THIS

    YOU MUST FEEL LUCKY OF LIVING IN THIS PART OF THE WORLD IT NEVER PROMISES TO WASTE YOUR FOOD DOES NOT MATTER THAT SO BAD IT CAN SEEM OR FULL CUAN COULD BE SINCE MANY BEG TODAY OF THE SAME WAY.

    saludos y espero que te sirva!!!!

    • Inicia sesión para responder a las preguntas
  • hace 1 década

    I FEEL VERY BEEN GRATEFUL BY WHAT I HAVE TODAY WE ARE YOU BLESS FOR THE wonderfull WORK OF THE GOD'S HAND IN THE NATURE AND OUR LIFE TODAY ONLY HE(SHE) THINKS ABOUT THIS

    YOU MUST FEEL LUCKY OF LIVING IN THIS PART OF THE WORLD IT(HE,SHE) NEVER PROMISES TO WASTE YOUR FOOD DOES NOT MATTER THAT SO BAD(WRONG) IT(HE,SHE) CAN SEEM OR FULL COULD BE SINCE MANY(MANY PEOPLE) Beg TODAY OF THE SAME WAY

    • Inicia sesión para responder a las preguntas
¿Aún tienes preguntas? Pregunta ahora y obtén respuestas.