Lv 7
realizada en Entertainment & MusicHoroscopes · hace 7 años

Will you rank your recipe for love and list your venus and its aspect?

The ingredients for the recipe are romance, humor, joy, compatibility, trust, respect, sharing, tenderness and patience. Which ones are most important to you? Please rank them in top 9 format.

Mine.

1. Sharing

2. Trust

3. Patience

4. Romance

5. Tenderness

6. Compatibility

7. Humor

8. Respect

9. Joy

Cancer venus

Trine venus mars

Trine venus saturn

Opposition venus neptune

Actualizar:

@invoker: what's a boring guy like you answering my question for?

Actualizar 2:

never had beef w/ u b4 so whats ur beef, keyboard warrior.

29 respuestas

Relevancia
  • .
    Lv 6
    hace 7 años
    Mejor respuesta

    1. Trust

    2. Respect

    3. Humour

    4. Sharing

    5. Compatibility

    6. Tenderness

    7. Romance

    8. Tenderness

    9. Joy

    good question . :")

  • ­
    Lv 6
    hace 7 años

    1. Romance

    2. Trust

    3. Sharing

    4. Joy

    5. Compatibility

    6. Tenderness

    7. Respect

    8. Patience

    9. Humor

    Fuente(s): Libra Venus in the 5th House trine Ascendant Venus Semisextile Neptune Venus Trine Uranus Venus sextile Pluto Venus trine NN Venus trine Chiron
  • Anónimo
    hace 7 años

    1. Trust

    2. Communication (had to add this because it's very important to me)

    3. Respect

    4. Romance

    5. Patience

    6. Sharing

    7. Humor

    8. Joy

    9. Tenderness

    10. Compatibility

    Fuente(s): Gemini Venus (in 5th House) Venus Trine Saturn
  • hace 7 años

    1. Trust

    2. Romance

    3. Compatibility

    4. Respect

    5. Patience

    6. Tenderness

    7. Joy

    8. Humour

    9. Sharing

    Fuente(s): Aquarius Venus
  • ¿Qué te parecen las respuestas? Puedes iniciar sesión para votar la respuesta.
  • hace 7 años

    1. Trust

    2. Sharing

    3. Respect

    4. Patience

    5. Compatibility

    6. Tenderness

    7. Romance

    8. Humor

    9. Joy

    Fuente(s): Scorpio Venus in Libra 4th H Semisextile Sun Trine Saturn Square Moon/Uranus
  • Anónimo
    hace 7 años

    1. Humor

    2. Tenderness

    3. Respect

    4. Trust

    5. Romance

    6. Compatibility

    7. Joy

    8. Patience

    9. Sharing

    Fuente(s): libra sun in 2nd house virgo venus in 2nd house
  • Luna
    Lv 7
    hace 7 años

    1. Trust

    2. Tenderness

    3. Humor

    4. Respect

    5. Romance

    6. Compatibility

    7. Patience

    8. Sharing

    9. Joy

    Libra Venus

    Venus Square Jupiter

    Venus Trine Midheaven

  • hace 7 años

    1. Compatibility

    2. Trust

    3. Respect

    4. Romance

    5. Humor

    6. Joy

    7. Tenderness

    8. Patience

    9. Sharing

    Fuente(s): Aquarius venus square moon venus sextile mercury venus sextile venus mars sextile venus saturn
  • hace 7 años

    1. Patience

    2. Trust

    3. Tenderness

    4. Compatibility

    5. Romance

    6. Humor

    7. Joy

    8. Respect

    9. Sharing

    Fuente(s): Aquarius Venus trine Gemini Moon squaring Scorpio Pluto&AS
  • Avy L
    Lv 4
    hace 7 años

    1. Trust

    2. Respect

    3. Patience

    4. Tenderness

    5. Joy

    6. Humor

    7. Compatibility

    8. Sharing

    9. Romance

    Fuente(s): Libra Venus Conjunction Venus-Jupiter Trine Venus-Saturn Trine Venus-Moon Square Venus-Uranus Square Venus-Neptune
  • hace 7 años

    1. Romance

    2. Trust

    3. Compatibility

    4. Respect

    5. Joy

    6. Tenderness

    7. Patience

    8. Sharing

    9. Humor

    Fuente(s): Aqua Venus Moon square Venus Venus conj. Mars Venus square Asc.
¿Aún tienes preguntas? Pregunta ahora y obtén respuestas.