¿Estoy en grave peligro o no? pude haberme contagiado de algo?

hola, quisiera saber si estoy en peligro o no. Bueno comienzo a detallar, resulta que el pasado 24 de diciembre estuve tomando tragos con mi hermano y amigos, y luego de la hora de los abrazos vino a mi casa la mamá de dos niños que juegan con mis primos y nos mencionó que quería pasar un rato con nosotros y tomar con nosotros; accedimos, pero luego de unas horas se puso demasiado borracha y la verdad ya nos estaba incomodando así que le dije que la acompañaría a su casa y así hice, la llevé y cuando ya estuvimos allá ella me comenzó a decir que le hiciera el amor y que se sentía mal porque el papá de sus hijos la había dejado, etc ,etc. Le dije que no, incluso cuando vi que se desnudó pues la verdad no me interesaba, pero por unos 5 u 8 segundos, ella frotó su vagina con mi mano, más bien tomó mi mano y se la estuvo pasando por su vagina. Al día siguiente recordé que andaba una cortada en uno de mis dedos y comenzó mi agonía. Es decir comencé a pensar que ella a lo mejor tenía la peor de las enfermedad y que quizá tenía algún Vih y que ya con lo que hizo se me había pasado, le comencé a contar a mi papá y abuelos y algunas personas vecinas mías y me dijeron que no, que para comenzar ella difícilmente tendría algo así y que con lo que hice no se me iba a pasar nada. La cuestión es que yo soy Hipocondríaco (creo que debí haber comenzado por eso) y tiendo a exagerar las cosas, el año 2014 me mentalicé que tenía Ébola y así, exagero las cosas. Qué opinan uds?

7 respuestas

Calificación
  • hace 4 años
    Mejor respuesta

    Eres hipocondriaco y lo que necesitas es un psicologo. Es imposible contagiarse de VIH O DE CUALQUIER OTRA COSA de la forma que mencionas, NO MAMES!

    Fuente(s): Nutr clinica
    • - Mé -
      Lv 7
      hace 4 añosDenunciar

      Que parte de "no te pudiste haber contagiado de VIH o de cualquier otra cosa de esta manera" es la que no queda clara? hablo en ruso o como? Busca. un. psicologo.

  • hace 4 años

    y estas exagerando

    bastante

    para quedarte mas tranquilo

    ve a hacerte analisis de sangre

    si fuera ebola

    matarias a toda tu familia y el que tuvo cerca tuyo

  • César
    Lv 6
    hace 4 años

    estas exagerando

  • hace 4 años

    Estas exagerando. Pero por seguridad y salir de dudas te recomiendo que te realices el examen :)

    • Bueno, así me dicen todos, que estoy exagerando, espero que así sea y la verdad creo que debo ir al Psicólogo, me afectará en un futuro vivir así de tenso por todo. Gracias por tu comentario Laura :)

  • ¿Qué te parecen las respuestas? Puedes iniciar sesión para votar la respuesta.
  • Anónimo
    hace 4 años

    NO, a menos que tuvieras la herida abierta y reciente.

    • De hecho sí era reciente, me había herido un poco con un pedazo de vidrio. Aunque por lo que he leído, para que tuviera algo yo, ella tendría que primeramente tener VIh y que ella hubiera estado segregando ya sea sangre o fluídos vaginales.

  • Anónimo
    hace 4 años

    Que eres una pervertida lesbica

  • Anónimo
    hace 4 años

    ¿Estoy en grave peligro o no? pude haberme contagiado de algo? Fake Patriarch Kirill and other fake church leaders signed a document in 2006 where it says that all religions worship the same supreme being; anathema. Last Orthodox Patriarch is Patriarch Irenaios of Jerusalem. Major heresy of the last century was that the name of the Creator doesn't have anything to

    do with the Creator.

    American pronunciation of the word "God/god" is "gaad" which means Satan in Ruski.

    Ruski words for "English" and "angelic" are very similar; Satan was an angel.

    Read only Bible that is translated by theologians. John the Baptist ate only carobs and honey. Eating bugs like locusts leads to demon possession and three stands of DNA. 666ed people eat GMO food (which is food with bug DNA).

    Ecumenism has 263 heresies; each heresy leads to hell.

    Roman Catholic icons are drawn from naked people.

    Orthodox icons are inspired by the Holy Spirit.

    When you look directly into the eyes of the figure depicted on an Orthodox icon, energy is coming your way, that is, you get healed.

    If you look at Buddhist-Roman Catholic-Satanic icons, you get the passions from the person depicted.

    There has been a study done by Ruski scientists. When an Orthodox Christian crosses regular water, it becomes better. When an Orthodox Christian priest crosses regular water, it becomes even better than if regular Orthodox Christian crosses the water. This is the usual.

    Now, we are in the end days. In some churches (that have been infiltrated by the antichrist's minions), antichrist's blood is served. Also, scanners put 666 on foreheads at the entrance. Theotokos Virgin Mary pushed down the altars at these churches (invisible to humans). Icons in these churches are changed to Satanic-Buddhist-Roman Catholic type instead of normal. Water (instead of becoming better) becomes worse when "blessed" in these "churches".

    Orthodox icons must have correct hand signals.

    Correct blessing hand means Alpha and Omega

    AND

    Iesus Christous (Jesus Christ in Greek and Church Slavonic).

    Incorrect hand signals are signifying the antichrist.

    Also, do you see the scrolls on the Orthodox icons?

    They will be opened when antichrist will be coming to town.

    These scrolls will reveal everything about the antichrist.

    Note also, calendar must be Orthodox, not Roman Catholic.

    During the 8th "wolf" Council, antichrist will kill those priests who

    disagree with him. Other priests will worship him when a bird dies at

    his feet.

    Pelageya of Ryazan said that there will only be seven churches left in the end days.

    Vaccines, IVs, tooth fillings/implants, cosmetics, medicaments, certain foods and drinks, etc. contain nanochips and/or cells of aborted fetuses; intake of which leads to demon possession.

    Give back your documents to the gov't and live in Ural Mountains or Alaska.

    Heresy leads to loss of love. Rapture is a heresy. You have to hide with Orthodox Christians to escape 666. Reject globalism, UFOs, documents, vaccines, ecumenism, cities, technology, etc.

    The only true Christians are people who rejected mark of the beast documents and drink blood of Jesus.

    Note, some churches serve antichrist's blood. So, choose wisely.

    Read the Book of Revelation.

    It's all clear now anyway if you have wisdom to

    understand that 2 elongated lines on a barcode is a 6.

    Each barcode has 3 double elongated lines.

    Hence, it spells 666.

    Barcode on documents leads to temporary hell.

    Barcode on one's body by isotope rays leads to permanent hell.

    According to Vyacheslav Krasheninnikov, 666ed people will

    first hide the green 666 with durags and long sleeves, but then openly will walk

    with shiny green 666 on their foreheads or wrists.

    The Most Holy Trinity gives you a name during baptism.

    Devil gives you an anti-name during anti-baptism.

    Barcode is Druid black magic curse and a form of mark of the beast just like Social Security.

    People who took any number (which is an anti-name given during anti-baptism by the beast) on documents or in computer go to temporary hell;

    but those who receive green 666 (given with World Passport with no name on it) on forehead or wrist go to permanent hell.

    How not to go to hell?

    Give back all these anti-name anti-baptism documents back to the beast

    by writing to appropriate authorities.

    If authorities refuse to cancel these anti-names, then write again (up to three times).

    If you wrote to the gov't three times about it, but gov't refused, then The Most Holy Trinity

    will not send you to hell.

    Don't take the microchip. If you already took it, get rid of it because microchipped people will be influenced by computers to take the World Passport (grey plastic card with no name on it).

    Don't go into a UFO to be healed by demons. Those who reject 666 will go to heaven. Also, their direct ancestors will be saved from hell.

    All who call on the name of the Lord Jesus Christ or sign themselves with sign of the cross during WW3 will be saved. War in Ukraine will last two years (2014 - 2016). Then WW3 will start. Then Tsar (revealed by resurrected Seraphim of Sarov) will come to power in Russia to protect people from the antichrist. Antichrist will allow all sin. Don't sin. The Most Holy Trinity is merciful but 666 is not forgivable. 666 is given with grey plastic card.

    Food stores, prisoners, and police will 666 people too. Don't get new documents. Don't get any surgeries. Don't eat meat. Don't eat fast food. Don't eat junk food. Pray the Jesus prayer.

    Don't go into UFO to be healed by evil demons. Feed the pigeons. Give to charity in the name of Archangel Michael. Reject vaccines. Hide with Orthodox Christians to escape mark of the beast; leave all electronics behind so that you can't be tracked.

    Antichrist's next target is the Statue of Liberty.

    One big shake, one giant step forward, one giant collapse.

    You use your spirit to talk to The Most Holy Trinity.

    Demons attack soul and body.

    Demons live inside clones. Jesus died for all sins committed by all.

    Jesus said that you have to drink His blood.

    All people have soul, body, and spirit.

    In animals, blood substitutes soul.

    That's why you're forbidden to drink animal blood.

    Animals don't have spirit.

    You're forbidden to drink human blood (like during blood transfusion) because sins transfer.

    You're told to drink blood of Jesus (because He's sinless) so that your sins are forgiven.

    Dogs are not allowed in your home and your church because the Holy Spirit will leave.

    One can receive mark of the beast because of cats; so, stay away from cats.

    Give to charity in the name of Archangel Michael; he rescues people from hell twice a year (or brings them up a level, that is, to a level with less punishment; eventually, people are freed). Feed the pigeons; when pigeons bow down, people are saved from hell. Birds participate in time creation. It's a sin to kill birds. Dinosaurs live under our level. They will get out through sinkholes and lakes. To kill them, go for their nerves. Save the birds; but kill the dinosaurs. First dinosaur will come out of Volga River in Russia. Since antichrist (born to a 12th generation prostitute, flying, big-nailed, gloved, pale-faced, red-eyed, Satan-possessed since he's 12 years old, homosexual man from the tribe of Dan, who wears blue robe over left shoulder while red/pink robe is underneath just like Jesus, and is surrounded by demons but people see angels of light) is around, there is no need for disputes. Forgive me.

    https://youtube.com/watch?v=8dub8PF2d8E

    Youtube thumbnail

    http://fatheralexander.org/graphics/sects_e.pdf

    http://cs629216.vk.me/v629216013/6f4c/Qji_GVZorQY....

    http://vvedenskiy.org/wp-content/uploads/2011/03/c...

    https://vk.com/wall-25720730?q=рязанская&w=wall-25...

    https://youtube.com/watch?v=0LUKFmZfOrs

    Youtube thumbnail

    https://youtube.com/channel/UCql8z99xa5QH8nSdkfnzI...

    http://vk.com/otrok_slava?w=wall-31832035_103469%2...

¿Aún tienes preguntas? Pregunta ahora y obtén respuestas.