¿you think the Spanish a nice language and would like to learn ?

4 respuestas

Calificación
  • Anónimo
    hace 4 años
    Mejor respuesta

    Well, yes, it's a nice language. I speak: spanish, english, french and japanese, and a little bit of: parsel (of Harry Potter), quenya (elfic from J. R. R. Tolkien), italian and portuguese; and yes, spanish is one of my favourites. The construction of frases are simple if you are a good romance language speaker. I don't know how to explain it, but spanish is awesome. If you don't know any romance language, it can be difficult to study it at the beginning because of the grammar, but you'll love it.

    Y ¡VIVA MÉXICO CABRONES!

    Fuente(s): El español es bien chingón.
  • hace 4 años

    yes!!! You should try madafaka!!

  • Anónimo
    hace 4 años

    only spanish on this site this is a yahoo anwers in spanish no english

    Fuente(s): i dont use traductor
  • Anónimo
    hace 4 años

    Pinchurriento idioma

¿Aún tienes preguntas? Pregunta ahora y obtén respuestas.