Anónimo
Anónimo realizada en TravelAfrica & Middle EastKenya · hace 1 año

What do you think a hug from me would feel like?

creepy

stupid

soft

squishy

hideous

gross

8 respuestas

Relevancia
  • Lee
    Lv 6
    hace 1 año
    Mejor respuesta

    It'll be nice and soft as long as it's not sweaty.

    • Lv 7
      hace 1 añoDenunciar

      It would be soft I guess but not sweaty because I just showered

  • hace 1 año

    Jelly

  • Anónimo
    hace 1 año

    Weird,

    Guys should only hug females,

  • hace 1 año

    Probably awkward. Not a big fan of hugging strangers.

  • ¿Qué te parecen las respuestas? Puedes iniciar sesión para votar la respuesta.
  • Vlad
    Lv 4
    hace 1 año

    Probably soft.

    I expect the opposite of how my hugs are described, which is usually too tight, and a bit too spiky. You'll probably be a smooth, soft hugger. Yeah. That sounds about right.

    • Lv 7
      hace 1 añoDenunciar

      It would probably just be awkward and stupid

  • hace 1 año

    what do you think that answer might sound like from me? i see you avatar is still missing so im guessing that is where all this hug stuff came from..so you know that was not really how i normally word stuff..i guess i do have some consideration shh dont tell anyone

  • Jill
    Lv 7
    hace 1 año

    You obviously don't rate your own hugs very highly since your choices are mostly all bad so I'll assume you only give unwanted hugs. Probably creepy.

    • Jill
      Lv 7
      hace 1 añoDenunciar

      I loved hugging my ex but actually I'm the same as you. So why did you put so many negative choices?

  • Anónimo
    hace 1 año

    Ew yuck!

¿Aún tienes preguntas? Pregunta ahora y obtén respuestas.