grosobus realizada en Música y ocioMúsicaRock y Pop · hace 4 semanas

¿Cuales son sus mejores metal/hard rock albums de 1990?

2 respuestas

Calificación
  • Kevin
    Lv 6
    hace 3 semanas
    Mejor respuesta

    Aquí te dejo mi top 10.

    1ª Jane's Addiction - Ritual De Lo Habitual.

    2ª Megadeth - Rust In Peace.

    3ª Sonic Youth - Goo.

    4ª Alice In Chains - Facelift.

    5ª Pixies - Bossanova.

    6ª The La's - The La's.

    7ª Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Ragged Glory.

    8ª Scorpions - Crazy World.

    9ª The Replacements - All Shook Down.

    10ª Judas Priest - Painkiller.

  • hace 4 semanas

    Envio una lista donde puede escoger

    rust in peace MEGADETH

    painkiller JUDAS PRIEST

    seasons in the abyss SLAYER

    cowboys from hell PANTERA

    razors edge AC/DC

    no prayer for the dying IRON MAIDEN

    persistence of time ANTHRAX

    souls of black TESTAMENT

    the eye KING DIAMOND

    empire QUEENSRYCHE

    crazy world SCORPIONS

    locked up the wolves DIO

    coma of souls KREATOR

    spiritual healing DEATH

    never neverland ANNIHILATOR

    flesh and blood POISON

    act III DEATH ANGEL

    tyr BLACK SABBATH

    heading for tomorrow GAMMA RAY

    cause of death OBITUARY

    impact is imminent EXODUS

    cherry pie WARRANT

    rev it up VIXEN

    harmony corruption NAPALM DEATH

    faceless world UDO

    left hand path ENTOMBED

    deicide DEICIDE

    better off dead SODOM

    facelift ALICE IN CHAINS

    beethoven on speed THE GREAT KAT

    twisted into form FORBIDDEN

    lights camera revolution SUICIDAL TENDENCIES

    blaze of glory JON BON JOVI

    slaves and masters DEEP PURPLE

    tattoed millionnaire BRUCE DICKINSON

    the american way SACRED REICH

    final holocaust MASSACRA

    neverending destiny AGRESSOR

    cracked brain DESTRUCTION

    the meaning of life TANKARD

    weapons of our warfare DELIVERANCE

    psychological torment NO RETURN

    detonator RATT

    eaten back to life CANNIBAL CORPSE

    nemesis CRADLE OF FILTH

    hammerheart BATHORY

    pornograffiti EXTREME

    eclipse YNGWIE MALMSTEEN

    danzig II DANZIG

    when the storm comes down FLOTSAM AND JETSAM

    tales from the twilight world BLIND GUARDIAN

    decay of humanity DESPAIR

    soulside journey DARKTHRONErust in peace MEGADETH

    painkiller JUDAS PRIEST

    seasons in the abyss SLAYER

    cowboys from hell PANTERA

    razors edge AC/DC

    no prayer for the dying IRON MAIDEN

    persistence of time ANTHRAX

    souls of black TESTAMENT

    the eye KING DIAMOND

    empire QUEENSRYCHE

    crazy world SCORPIONS

    locked up the wolves DIO

    coma of souls KREATOR

    spiritual healing DEATH

    never neverland ANNIHILATOR

    flesh and blood POISON

    act III DEATH ANGEL

    tyr BLACK SABBATH

    heading for tomorrow GAMMA RAY

    cause of death OBITUARY

    impact is imminent EXODUS

    cherry pie WARRANT

    rev it up VIXEN

    harmony corruption NAPALM DEATH

    faceless world UDO

    left hand path ENTOMBED

    deicide DEICIDE

    better off dead SODOM

    facelift ALICE IN CHAINS

    beethoven on speed THE GREAT KAT

    twisted into form FORBIDDEN

    lights camera revolution SUICIDAL TENDENCIES

    blaze of glory JON BON JOVI

    slaves and masters DEEP PURPLE

    tattoed millionnaire BRUCE DICKINSON

    the american way SACRED REICH

    final holocaust MASSACRA

    neverending destiny AGRESSOR

    cracked brain DESTRUCTION

    the meaning of life TANKARD

    weapons of our warfare DELIVERANCE

    psychological torment NO RETURN

    detonator RATT

    eaten back to life CANNIBAL CORPSE

    nemesis CRADLE OF FILTH

    hammerheart BATHORY

    pornograffiti EXTREME

    eclipse YNGWIE MALMSTEEN

    danzig II DANZIG

    when the storm comes down FLOTSAM AND JETSAM

    tales from the twilight world BLIND GUARDIAN

    decay of humanity DESPAIR

    soulside journey DARKTHRONE

    wild animal RUNNING WILD

    Vanity/nemesis CELTIC FROST

    transition VULCAIN

    the massacre EXPLOITED

    beg to differ PRONG

    slaughter in the vatican EXHORDER

    tattoed millionnaire BRUCE DICKINSON

    ritual de lo habitual JANE'S ADDICTION

    tortured existence DEMOLITION HAMMER

¿Aún tienes preguntas? Pregunta ahora y obtén respuestas.